Daily Archives: March 31, 2021

Schedule of Smt. Locket Chatterjee, General Secretary & MP on 31.3.2021

Schedule of Smt. Locket Chatterjee, General Secretary & MP Date: 31st March, 2021 Time: 08:00 AMLocation: Sayerer More Basti, Ward No. – 15; Mallick Kashem Hat Basti, Ward No. – 16; Harijan Pally, Ward No. – 29; Satyapirtala, Ward No. – 22; Khusi Goli, Ward No. – 28Purpose: Jana Sanjag Time: 10:30 AMLocation: Feeder Road […]

Schedule of Shri Shankar Chatterjee, Candidate Barasat on 31.3.2021

Schedule of Shri Shankar Chatterjee, Candidate Barasat Date 31st March, 2021 Time: 8 AMLocation: Ashwini Palli BazarPurpose: Public Relation Time: 5:30 PMLocation: Ward No.32 and Ward No. 35Purpose: Public Relatio

Schedule of Shri. Raju Banerjee, Candidate Kamarhati on 31.3.2021

Schedule of Shri. Raju Banerjee, Candidate Kamarhati Date: 31st March, 2021 Time: 8.30 AMLocation: Ward 14, Kishor Sangha MathPurpose : Janasamparka Abhiyan Time: 5 PMLocation: Prabartak Jute Mil MorePurpose : Janasamparka Abhiyan

Schedule of Dr. Archana Majumder, Candidate North Dumdum on 31.3.2021

Schedule of Dr. Archana Majumder, Candidate North Dumdum Date :- 31 March 2021 Time :- 8:30 AMLocation: Biswa sevashram sangha, New barrackporePurpose: Santi Yagya in presence of Shri Shri Samir Brahmachari Time : 10:30 to 11:00 AMLocation: M B RoadPurpose: Road Show for nomination Time :- 12:00 to 12:30 PMLocation:- Barrackpore Prasasnik BhawanPurpose :- Nomination

Schedule of Shri Pratyush Mondal , Candidate Uluberia Purba on 31.3.2021

Schedule of Shri Pratyush Mondal , Candidate Uluberia Purba Date: 31st March, 2021 Time: 9 AMLocation: Ward No 39, Uluberia MunicipalityPurpose: Pada Yatra Time: 3.39 PMLocation: Ward 25, 32, Uluberia MunicipalityPurpose: Pada Yatra

Schedule of Smt. Sreerupa Mitra Chaudhury (Nirbhoy Didi), BJP Candidate – Englishbazar AC on 31.3.2021

Schedule of Smt. Sreerupa Mitra Chaudhury (Nirbhoy Didi), BJP Candidate – Englishbazar AC Date : 31st March, 2021 Time : 7:30 AMVenue : Amriti Fish MarketPurpose : Cha Chakra Time : 8:30 AM – 12:00 NoonVenue : Amriti Anchal : Sekandarpur – Gouripur – Choto Mohan Para – Boro Mohan Para (5 Booths)Purpose : Jan […]

Schedule of Smt Tanuja Chakraborty, Candidate Ashoknagar on 31.3.2021

Schedule of Smt Tanuja Chakraborty, Candidate Ashoknagar Date: 31st March 2021 Time: 8 AMLocation: Ward No. 10 Shitala MandirPurpose: Puja and Election Campaign Time: 6 PMLocation: Junction of Ward No 13 and 14 (Ganesh More Bhandar)Purpose: Public Relation Time: 8 PMLocation: Election OfficePurpose: Meeting with Habra 2 Gramin Mondal Booth President, Shakti Kendra Pramukh and […]

Schedule of Shri Debjit Sarkar State Spokesperson & Candidate, Jangipara on 31.3.2021

Schedule of Shri Debjit Sarkar State Spokesperson & Candidate, Jangipara Date: 31st March, 2021 Time: 7:30 AMLocation Ramhati TalaPurpose: Cha Chakra Time: 8.30 AMLocation From Ramhati Tala to Rajbal via JangiparaPurpose: Rally Time: 3 PMRoute Jiyara Shiv Tala, Mashat Krishnanagar, Ayodhya Rathtala, Mathurabari, Kanaipur Bus Stand, Raspur MorePurpose: Patha Sabha